Search Directory:

Click on a name to view their complete contact information. Print Printable Directory 

ALL Members
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 Name
Department
Titles
Contact Info
Arens, Paulette Southland School District/Rose Creek Third Grade 507-437-3214
Armagost , Dan Southland School District/District Office Special Education Director 507-582-3283
Bauserman, Deanne Southland School District/District Office Social Worker 507-582-3283
Bergene, Mary Southland School District/District Office Special Education Case Facilitator 507-582-3283
Boise, Matt Southland School District/Distric Office Custodian 507-582-3283
Brown, Kevin Southland School District/Adams Agriculture 507-582-3568
Bryan, Bonny Southland School District/Distric Office Paraprofessional 507-582-3283
Davis, Marnie Southland School District/Distric Office Food Service 507-582-3283
Ellefson, Jenny Southland School District/District Office Transportation Coordinator 507-582-3283
Farrell, Rebecca Southland School District/District Office Occupational Therapis 507-582-3283
Felten, Jill Southland School District/Rose Creek Special Education 507-437-3214
Fraser, Jessica Southland School District/Adams Language Arts 507-582-3568
Frederick, Caitlin Southland School District/Early Childhood Center ECFE Teacher 507-582-3405 x 2
Freund, Laura Southland School District/Rose Creek Music 507-437-3214
Fuechtenberger, Bill Southland School District/District Office Activities Director  507-582-3283
Galle, JJ Southland School District/Adams PE/Health 507-582-3568
Greenlee, Bobbie Southland School District/Distric Office Paraprofessional 507-582-3283
Gustafson, Becky Southland School District/Rose Creek Title 1 507-437-3214
Guthmiller, Jim Southland School District/Adams Science 507-582-3568
Hall, Scott Southland School District/Adams MS/HS Principal 507-582-3568
Hanson, Angie Southland School District/Adams Special Education 507-582-3568
Hanson, Brenda Southland School District/Distric Office Paraprofessional 507-582-3283
Hatle, Barb Southland School District/Distric Office Paraprofessional 507-582-3283
Hemann, Michelle Southland School District
Hobbs, Jeff Southland School District/Adams PE/Health 507-582-3568
Houser, Lynette Southland School District/Adams Administrative Assistant 507-582-3568
Kirkpatrick, Veronica Southland School District/District Office Administrative Assistant 507-582-3283
Klaehn, Sam Southland School District
Klein, Sherry Southland School District/Rose Creek Fifth Grade 507-437-3214
Klingerman, Joann Southland School District/Rose Creek Kindergarten 507-437-3412 x 3104
Klingfus, Angela Southland School District 507-582-3405 x 3
Knight, Craig Southland School District
Knutson, Heather Southland School District/Distric Office Paraprofessional 507-582-3283
Koster, Delores Southland School District/District Office COTA 507-582-3283
Krebsbach, Kelli Southland School District/Rose Creek Kindergarten 507-437-3214 X 3101
Kreutzbender-Hanson, Courtney Southland School District/District Office Deaf/Hard of Hearing 507-582-3283
Kurtz, Mary Southland School District/Distric Office Paraprofessional 507-582-3283
Lamp, Lisa Southland School District/Rose Creek Fourth Grade 507-437-3214
Lowe, Katie Southland School District/Rose Creek Administrative Assistant 507-437-3214
May, Rosanne Southland School District/Distric Office Paraprofessional 507-582-3283
McIntyre, Katie Southland School District/Adams Mathematics  507-582-3568
Mortenson, Paula Southland School District/Adams Science 507-582-3568 x 4385
Nelsen, Janet Southland School District/Distric Office Paraprofessional 507-582-3283
Nelsen, Tasha Southland School District/Distric Office Paraprofessional 507-582-3283
Niethammer, Amalie Southland School District/Adams Band 507-582-3568
Oian, Jeff Southland School District
Olson, Alison Southland School District/District Office Administrative Assistant 507-582-3283
Olson, Heidi Southland School District/District Office SAC Coordinating Supervisor 507-582-3283
Osmundson, Jody Southland School District/Distric Office Food Service 507-582-3283
Oudekirk, Ann Southland School District/Distric Office Custodian 507-582-3283
Peterson, Ranae Southland School District/Adams Level III Teacher  507-582-3568
Pittelko, Steve Southland School District/District Office Speech Therapist 507-582-3283
Pudenz, Stacia Southland School District/Distric Office Paraprofessional 507-582-3283
Reburn, Ben Southland School District
Renwick, Cheryl Southland School District/District Office Nurse 507-582-3283
Riggin, Ethan Southland School District/Adams Social Studies 507-582-3568
Salz, Laurie Southland School District/District Office COTA 507-582-3283
Sampson, Jeff Southland School District/District Office Superintendent 507-582-3283
Schmidt, Laurie Southland School District/District Office ESL Teacher 507-582-3283
Schmit, Sarah Southland School District/District Office Guidance Counselor 507-582-3568
Schmitz, Paula Southland School District/Rose Creek First Grade 507-437-3214
Schoen, Brian Southland School District/Rose Creek Elementary Principal 507-437-3214
Schulte, Greg Southland School District/Rose Creek Physical Education 507-437-3214
Smith, Angela Southland School District/Distric Office Paraprofessional 507-582-3283
Sorgatz, Carrie Southland School District/Rose Creek Second Grade 507-437-3214
Sorgatz, Marjorie Southland School District/Distric Office Paraprofessional 507-582-3283
Steinkamp, Jenna Southland School District/Adams Choir 507-582-3568
Stephenson, Janet Southland School District/Adams Technology 507-582-3568
Storey, Greg Southland School District/District Office Adaptive P.E 507-582-3283
Tapp, Kristin Southland School District/Adams Fifth Grade 507-582-3568
Thorson, Eric Southland School District/Adams Mathematics  507-582-3568
Tieffenbacher, Rob Southland School District
Twait, Shannon Southland School District/Adams Social Studies 507-582-3568
VanBuskirk, Laura Southland School District/Adams Special Education 507-582-3568
Vander, Madlain Southland School District/Distric Office Paraprofessional 507-582-3283
Walter, Ann Southland School District/Distric Office Paraprofessional 507-582-3283
Welsh, Melanie Southland School District/District Office Business Manager 507-582-3283
Wempner, Lynn Southland School District/Adams Lnguage Arts 507-582-3568
Wolterman, Carleen Southland School District/Distric Office Paraprofessional 507-582-3283
Ydstie, Isaac Southland School District/Adams Science 507-582-3568 x 4346
Ydstie, Susan Southland School District/Adams Mathematics  507-582-3568 x 4386